.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Peoria, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Peoria, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Peoria, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3127,029
BustAfghanistan 11,5537,179
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3747,068
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1346,919
FarahAfghanistan 11,3957,081
GardizAfghanistan 11,4777,132
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4647,124
HeratAfghanistan 11,2056,963
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3157,032
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4217,097
KabulAfghanistan 11,3777,070
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6057,212
KhostAfghanistan 11,5247,161
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1436,925
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1076,902
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0956,895
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2907,016
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1536,931
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0586,871
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4887,139
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5257,162
ShkoderAlbania 8,3875,212
TiranaAlbania 8,4605,257
VloreAlbania 8,5065,286
AdrarAlgeria 7,9954,968
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6714,767
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6724,767
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9904,965
BatnaAlgeria 7,9574,944
BecharAlgeria 7,5974,721
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8024,849
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6924,780
BiskraAlgeria 7,9794,958
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5125,290
ChlefAlgeria 7,5644,701
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9424,935
DjanetAlgeria 8,9985,591
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8054,850
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0515,003
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1435,060
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9984,970
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2235,110
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7375,429
In SalahAlgeria 8,2495,126
MilianaAlgeria 7,6254,738
OranAlgeria 7,4594,635
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3305,177
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9224,923
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7895,461
TebessaAlgeria 8,1085,038
TimimounAlgeria 7,9404,934
TindoufAlgeria 7,3774,584
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1225,047
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3066,404
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1918,818
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1864,465
HuamboAngola 12,2267,597
LuandaAngola 11,7357,292
LuenaAngola 12,5067,771
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0897,512
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7817,321
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9267,411
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9287,412
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9897,450
ByrdAntarctica 13,5498,419
DavisAntarctica 16,82610,456
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7637,309
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7269,151
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9575,566
AzulArgentina 9,1315,674
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2605,754
BarilocheArgentina 9,2885,771
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9565,565
CeresArgentina 8,3495,188
ChamicalArgentina 8,2585,132
ChepesArgentina 8,3515,189
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8636,129
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6405,369
CórdobaArgentina 8,4225,233
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4325,240
CorrientesArgentina 8,2195,107
EsquelArgentina 9,4805,891
EzeizaArgentina 8,9785,579
FormosaArgentina 8,1145,042
General PicoArgentina 8,8955,528
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7905,462
JuninArgentina 8,8675,510
La PlataArgentina 9,0175,603
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4114,605
La RiojaArgentina 8,1385,057
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7435,433
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2566,373
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8664,888
Malarg EArgentina 8,7155,416
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3515,811
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3305,798
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6345,365
MendozaArgentina 8,4535,253
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4505,251
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5495,313
NeuquenArgentina 9,1195,667
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9615,569
OranArgentina 7,5654,701
ParanaArgentina 8,5975,342
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5105,288
PehuajoArgentina 8,9715,575
PergaminoArgentina 8,8115,475
PigeArgentina 9,1365,677
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4695,263
PosadasArgentina 8,3275,174
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0855,024
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4205,232
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0805,642
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4975,280
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3595,195
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6105,350
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4506,494
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7234,799
RosarioArgentina 8,7035,408
SaltaArgentina 7,7034,787
San AntonioArgentina 9,3915,836
San LuisArgentina 8,5625,321
San RafaelArgentina 8,6475,373
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9715,575
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0485,001
SarmientoArgentina 9,8066,094
TrelewArgentina 9,6425,992
TucumanArgentina 7,9204,922
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8086,716
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4605,257
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2915,152
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6405,369
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9016,152
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3615,817
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7869,810
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52610,891
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5649,672
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6629,732
AmberleyAustralia 14,2168,834
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9199,271
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1678,804
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0599,979
CairnsAustralia 14,1158,772
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9179,269
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23010,707
CedunaAustralia 16,0609,980
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6889,128
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8109,203
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0079,325
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1188,773
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3358,908
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25610,102
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0789,370
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9739,304
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,77310,423
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8169,207
East SaleAustralia 15,2119,452
Esperance (po)Australia 17,13710,649
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13610,648
EssendonAustralia 15,3769,555
ForrestAustralia 16,46410,231
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9629,297
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43910,837
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,10410,007
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6739,739
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3589,543
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3739,553
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5129,018
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01710,574
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3389,531
LavertonAustralia 15,3939,566
LearmonthAustralia 16,98710,556
LongreachAustralia 14,6749,118
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6739,118
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9118,645
Low HeadAustralia 15,3539,540
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1098,768
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8699,240
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50210,254
MeekatharraAustralia 16,99110,559
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3799,557
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3749,553
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4569,604
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7159,766
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8959,256
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0428,104
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5569,045
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7909,191
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7249,771
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86910,482
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6689,736
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53010,894
Port HedlandAustralia 16,51510,263
RichmondAustralia 14,7039,137
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1478,791
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6889,127
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6819,123
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2599,482
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2599,482
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9478,667
TibooburraAustralia 15,2199,457
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1928,819
WaggaAustralia 15,0539,354
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,78510,430
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5759,057
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7238,528
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85710,475
WoomeraAustralia 15,7499,787
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4239,584
GrazAustria 7,7874,839
InnsbruckAustria 7,5234,675
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7444,812
LinzAustria 7,6274,740
SalzburgAustria 7,5874,715
ViennaAustria 7,7534,818
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6074,727
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0236,228
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2636,378
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9396,176
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0036,216
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9386,176
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1053,794
LerwickUk 6,1043,793
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9776,200
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9676,194
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9246,167
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1586,312
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0436,241
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9786,201
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0236,228
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1926,334
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9806,202
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8596,126
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1293,187
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4013,356
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8903,039
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0731,288
MuharraqBahrain 11,5207,159
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0068,082
DhakaBangladesh 12,8677,996
CharnocksBarbados 4,2472,639
BrestBelarus 7,8684,889
GomelBelarus 8,1975,094
GrodnoBelarus 7,7754,831
MinskBelarus 7,9214,922
MogilevBelarus 8,0314,991
VitebskBelarus 7,9344,930
BrusselsBelgium 6,8814,276
D’UccleBelgium 6,8814,276
OstendeBelgium 6,7704,207
Belize CityBelize 2,5761,601
BeninBenin 9,7226,041
BohiconBenin 9,6365,988
CotonouBenin 9,7226,041
KandiBenin 9,4225,855
NatitingouBenin 9,3515,811
ParakouBenin 9,5245,918
SaveBenin 9,6075,970
BermudaBermuda 2,4071,496
La PazBolivia 6,7354,185
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0534,383
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1895,089
FrancistownBotswana 13,7868,567
MaunBotswana 13,3618,303
TshaneBotswana 13,4918,383
AimoresBrazil 8,3625,196
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8894,902
AltamiraBrazil 6,1853,844
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2703,896
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4925,277
ApodiBrazil 7,3734,582
AracajuBrazil 7,8744,893
AracuaiBrazil 8,0655,012
AragarcasBrazil 7,3824,587
AraxaBrazil 8,0224,985
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6594,759
BageBrazil 8,8025,470
BambuiBrazil 8,1175,044
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3615,195
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4084,604
BarcelosBrazil 5,3653,334
BarraBrazil 7,4764,646
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8414,251
BarreirasBrazil 7,4554,632
BelémBrazil 6,2683,895
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2305,114
BelterraBrazil 5,9653,707
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2374,497
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7075,410
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6564,757
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6114,730
BrevesBrazil 6,1563,825
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4835,272
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6215,357
CabroboBrazil 7,5094,666
CaceresBrazil 7,1194,424
CaetiteBrazil 7,7774,833
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6444,750
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7024,786
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1645,073
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3945,216
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3064,540
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1585,069
CaparaoBrazil 8,4075,224
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7924,842
CaratingaBrazil 8,3255,173
CaravelasBrazil 8,3215,171
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7054,788
CarolinaBrazil 6,8614,264
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3535,191
CataguasesBrazil 8,4365,242
CatalaoBrazil 7,8354,869
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0585,007
CaxiasBrazil 6,9154,297
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7195,418
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5474,690
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4205,232
ChapecoBrazil 8,4525,252
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7984,224
CipoBrazil 7,7874,839
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8314,245
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1775,082
CordeiroBrazil 8,5155,291
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5894,716
CorumbaBrazil 7,4304,617
CoximBrazil 7,5034,663
CrateusBrazil 7,1284,429
CuiabaBrazil 7,1464,441
CuritibaBrazil 8,4515,252
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0965,031
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0164,360
DouradosBrazil 7,8684,889
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5085,287
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7935,464
EspinosaBrazil 7,8474,876
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6244,738
FloraniaBrazil 7,4844,651
FlorestaBrazil 7,5704,704
FlorianoBrazil 7,1044,415
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6945,402
FormosaBrazil 7,6234,737
FortalezaBrazil 7,1574,447
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2075,100
FrancaBrazil 8,0865,025
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7394,809
GoianiaBrazil 7,6194,735
GoiasBrazil 7,4984,660
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2525,128
GrajauBrazil 6,7894,219
GuairaBrazil 8,0785,020
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1724,457
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2135,104
IbiriteBrazil 8,2315,115
IguatuBrazil 7,3274,553
IlheusBrazil 8,0745,017
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6974,161
IndaialBrazil 8,5965,342
IpameriBrazil 7,7794,834
IraiBrazil 8,4305,239
IreceBrazil 7,5814,711
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7864,838
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8133,612
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0593,765
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1055,037
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4685,262
ItapevaBrazil 8,3305,177
ItirucuBrazil 7,8904,903
ItuacuBrazil 7,8414,872
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9194,921
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1985,094
JacobinaBrazil 7,6644,762
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3034,538
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7084,790
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8934,905
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4325,240
LavrasBrazil 8,2885,150
LencoisBrazil 7,7254,800
LinharesBrazil 8,4175,230
LondrinaBrazil 8,1585,070
MacapaBrazil 5,9643,706
MacauBrazil 7,4134,607
MaceioBrazil 7,8634,886
MachadoBrazil 8,2765,143
ManausBrazil 5,7273,559
MarabaBrazil 6,5744,085
MaringaBrazil 8,1235,048
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9583,703
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8614,885
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6774,771
MonteiroBrazil 7,6154,732
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9404,934
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2844,526
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6164,733
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5285,299
ObidosBrazil 5,8643,644
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7744,831
ParacatuBrazil 7,8074,851
ParanaBrazil 7,3174,547
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4995,281
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8034,849
ParintinsBrazil 5,8613,642
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8714,269
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5745,328
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9564,944
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3524,569
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6634,762
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0374,994
PeixeBrazil 7,2284,492
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5054,664
PicosBrazil 7,2354,496
PiraiBrazil 8,4805,270
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5584,697
PompeuBrazil 8,1015,034
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8574,882
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0493,759
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4405,245
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0983,790
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8015,469
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1024,413
PosseBrazil 7,5484,691
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2284,491
RecifeBrazil 7,7844,837
RemansoBrazil 7,4184,610
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0623,767
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5495,312
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4905,276
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6464,751
SalvadorBrazil 7,9554,943
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6585,380
SantaremBrazil 5,9603,704
SantosBrazil 8,4665,261
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2005,096
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5174,050
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4374,621
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6945,403
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4715,264
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3675,199
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6474,130
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3685,200
São PauloBrazil 8,4095,225
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1685,076
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9433,693
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6204,735
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8044,850
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1685,076
SobralBrazil 7,0254,366
SoureBrazil 6,1973,851
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3834,588
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0515,624
SurubimBrazil 7,7084,790
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3884,591
TarauacaBrazil 5,7663,583
TauaBrazil 7,2174,485
TefeBrazil 5,5163,427
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1885,088
TeresinaBrazil 6,9714,332
TiriosBrazil 5,4533,388
TorresBrazil 8,8055,471
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3393,939
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8804,897
TriunfoBrazil 7,5364,683
TucuruiBrazil 6,3893,970
TuriacuBrazil 6,4994,039
UaupesBrazil 5,0523,139
UbatubaBrazil 8,4905,276
UberabaBrazil 7,9844,962
VassourasBrazil 8,4725,265
VicosaBrazil 8,3695,201
VitoriaBrazil 8,4825,271
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9694,952
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6654,142
BurgasBulgaria 8,8235,483
LomBulgaria 8,4775,268
PlevenBulgaria 8,5885,337
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6945,403
SadovoBulgaria 8,7065,410
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6545,378
SofiaBulgaria 8,5755,329
VarnaBulgaria 8,7925,463
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9645,570
BurundiBurundi 12,6637,869
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0198,712
SiemreapCambodia 13,8478,605
BatouriCameroon 10,8566,746
DoualaCameroon 10,5076,529
GarouaCameroon 10,4136,471
MamfeCameroon 10,3446,428
MarouaCameroon 10,3996,462
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5766,572
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4706,506
YaoundeCameroon 10,6686,629
YokoCameroon 10,6116,594
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7141,686
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,6741,662
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0682,528
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8151,749
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7562,956
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,072666
Atikokan, OnCanada 913567
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7031,058
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,6571,651
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6601,653
Banff, AbCanada 2,3001,429
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,083673
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8761,787
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0881,297
Bissett, MbCanada 1,242772
Blue River, BcCanada 2,5781,602
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,159720
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3542,084
Brandon, MbCanada 1,302809
Broadview, SkCanada 1,470913
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3752,097
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1361,949
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,3362,073
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0741,910
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3282,068
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1971,366
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2912,045
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9351,824
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3742,097
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3792,099
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6501,646
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8412,387
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1681,969
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3592,087
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8251,756
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,3811,479
Chapais, QcCanada 1,537955
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0181,254
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2201,379
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2201,380
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,9521,834
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0571,278
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5211,567
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6641,034
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3871,483
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0321,263
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6862,290
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5292,193
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1591,342
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,094680
Comox, BcCanada 2,9061,806
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0531,897
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6481,645
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0831,295
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,2601,405
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6941,674
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,408875
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7771,725
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4362,135
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6881,671
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3012,051
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6331,015
Dryden, OnCanada 1,047650
Earlton, OnCanada 1,100684
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2761,414
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2881,422
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2861,420
Edson, AbCanada 2,4601,528
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1321,946
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4001,492
Estevan, SkCanada 1,409876
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,2842,041
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3752,719
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8081,123
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5111,561
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3591,466
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0561,899
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0971,303
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1541,960
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6431,642
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8311,759
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7051,681
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9451,209
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9541,214
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9121,809
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8891,795
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7821,108
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8101,746
Golden, BcCanada 2,3971,490
Goose, NfCanada 2,6001,616
Gore Bay, OnCanada 817507
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6771,663
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0671,285
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3311,449
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9162,433
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1711,349
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1771,353
Hamilton, OnCanada 853530
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6021,617
Harrow, OnCanada 586364
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8591,777
Hope, BcCanada 2,6571,651
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9712,467
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1421,331
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0152,495
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9121,809
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2832,661
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1621,343
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6121,623
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,126700
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,125699
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5201,566
Kenora, OnCanada 1,078670
Kingston, OnCanada 1,142710
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3172,683
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3852,104
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4531,525
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,383859
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9761,228
La Tuque, QcCanada 900559
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3972,111
Langara, BcCanada 3,5232,189
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,293804
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0581,279
London, OnCanada 754468
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2552,023
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9791,230
Lytton, BcCanada 2,6801,665
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0821,915
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,267787
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8791,167
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9142,432
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2071,993
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9351,203
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8311,759
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0991,304
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9051,184
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,424885
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,397868
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6321,014
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,372852
Morden, MbCanada 1,153717
Muskoka, OnCanada 972604
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6791,665
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8291,758
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4011,492
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9831,232
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5962,235
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9421,207
North Bay, OnCanada 1,041647
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,250777
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,250777
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6491,646
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0871,918
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5241,569
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,158720
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,008627
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,199745
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9031,804
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5361,576
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,0921,922
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,225761
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8411,144
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8531,773
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3562,085
Princeton, BcCanada 1,533953
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7962,359
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6151,004
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8151,749
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2371,390
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,199745
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,587986
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,588987
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7962,359
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4661,533
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6261,011
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4541,525
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9031,183
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9951,240
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4282,130
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1661,967
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0571,278
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8191,130
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 769478
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3041,432
Scott, SkCanada 1,9481,211
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1011,306
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1761,352
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,551964
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1832,599
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,046650
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,065662
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4521,524
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1621,965
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5941,612
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1691,348
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7561,091
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7641,096
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4551,526
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2161,998
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2412,014
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6422,263
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7061,060
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6431,642
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7861,110
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 857532
Timmins, OnCanada 1,096681
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9611,840
Toronto, OntarioCanada 909565
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 893555
Trenton, OnCanada 1,068664
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,464910
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3911,486
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4731,537
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,250777
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7751,725
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2011,368
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1211,318
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7861,731
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8071,744
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1911,362
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 828515
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4352,135
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,7822,350
Wiarton, OnCanada 834518
Windsor, OnCanada 588366
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,185736
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6591,031
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9671,222
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9271,819
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,534953
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7704,207
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6674,143
SalCape Verde 6,8574,261
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2016,960
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0896,891
AbecheChad 10,6616,625
FayaChad 10,2106,344
MoundouChad 10,6886,641
N’DjamenaChad 10,3356,422
AntofagastaChile 7,4024,600
AricaChile 6,8614,263
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7926,085
ChicoChile 9,8646,130
ChillanChile 8,7775,454
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7775,454
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8294,865
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7336,048
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6195,356
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0994,412
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8164,857
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9806,823
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0765,019
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1925,712
ParronChile 8,5575,318
Puerto AysenChile 9,7186,039
Puerto MonttChile 9,2815,767
Punta ArenasChile 10,5726,570
QuinteroChile 8,4095,225
SantiagoChile 8,4745,266
SewellChile 8,5445,309
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0015,593
ValdiviaChile 9,1015,656
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1075,659
VallenarChile 8,0004,971
ValparaisoChile 8,4115,226
AltaiChina 10,1836,328
BeijingChina 10,6756,634
ChangchunChina 9,9846,204
ChangduChina 11,9987,456
ChangshaChina 12,0087,462
ChengduChina 11,9557,429
ChongqingChina 12,0367,479
DuianChina 11,4207,097
ErlianChina 10,3916,457
GanzhouChina 12,1907,575
GuangzhouChina 12,5187,779
HaikouChina 12,9618,054
HailarChina 9,6115,972
HamiChina 10,7276,666
HetanChina 11,3007,022
JiuquanChina 11,0336,856
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9966,833
KashiChina 10,9876,827
KunmingChina 12,6007,830
LanzhouChina 11,3677,064
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1947,577
NanchangChina 11,8737,378
NanjingChina 11,4217,097
NanningChina 12,7377,915
PingbianChina 11,6697,251
QingdaoChina 10,9496,804
QiqiharChina 9,6786,014
RuoqiangChina 11,1506,929
ShanghaiChina 11,4047,086
ShantouChina 12,3877,698
ShenyangChina 10,2626,377
TaiyuanChina 11,0206,848
TaoyuanChina 12,0417,482
TengchongChina 12,6527,862
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6216,600
Xi’AnChina 11,4647,124
XichangChina 12,2927,638
YanjiChina 9,9296,170
YichangChina 11,7917,327
YinchuanChina 11,0696,878
YiningChina 10,5636,564
ZhengzhouChina 11,2997,022
ZhijiangChina 12,1817,570
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5952,855
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5402,821
AraucaColombia 4,1832,599
BarranquillaColombia 3,6202,250
Benito SalasColombia 4,4342,755
BogotáColombia 4,2902,666
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0172,496
El CaranoColombia 4,0992,547
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4322,754
MatecanaColombia 4,2232,624
PeralesColombia 4,2832,662
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4252,750
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6372,260
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2182,000
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6162,247
VanguardiaColombia 4,3652,713
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3753,340
YariguiesColombia 4,0602,523
MoroniComoros 14,4158,958
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4552,147
LimonCosta Rica 3,4762,160
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4472,142
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4622,151
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8704,890
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2585,132
SibenikCroatia 8,0454,999
SplitCroatia 8,0945,030
ZagrebCroatia 7,9024,910
CamagueyCuba 2,4131,499
CasablancaCuba 2,0631,282
HavanaCuba 2,0811,293
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7562,334
FamagustaCyprus 9,8086,095
LarnacaCyprus 9,8106,096
LimassolCyprus 9,7936,085
NicosiaCyprus 9,7676,070
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7084,790
ChebCzech Republic 7,4014,599
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7504,816
PragueCzech Republic 7,5054,664
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8527,365
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7407,295
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5987,207
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1328,160
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4917,762
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0504,381
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2104,480
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8464,254
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7954,222
MarstalDenmark 6,9954,347
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0794,399
OdenseDenmark 6,9594,324
RandersDenmark 6,8744,272
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1924,469
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8364,248
TønderDenmark 6,9014,288
TylstrupDenmark 6,8264,242
TystofteDenmark 7,0144,358
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8714,270
VestervigDenmark 6,7654,204
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4557,740
Melville HallDominica 3,9112,430
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9421,828
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0661,905
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0531,897
BaniDominican Republic 3,1011,927
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0651,904
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0971,924
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0001,865
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0211,877
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0371,887
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8991,801
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0251,880
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9921,859
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1331,947
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9791,851
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1191,938
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1661,967
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9821,853
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9471,831
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0041,866
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0111,871
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1661,967
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0041,867
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1241,941
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9151,812
MichesDominican Republic 3,1101,933
MocaDominican Republic 2,9871,856
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9471,831
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8751,787
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0821,915
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0281,882
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0221,878
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0461,893
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0301,883
PoloDominican Republic 3,0671,906
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9511,834
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9761,849
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9901,858
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0071,868
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1481,956
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0841,916
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9941,861
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0741,910
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1031,929
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9721,847
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0671,906
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0021,866
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1831,978
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0571,900
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9701,845
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9301,821
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1111,933
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0401,889
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0731,909
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0421,890
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9021,803
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0721,909
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9611,840
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8144,855
CanarEcuador 4,9283,062
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8653,023
IzobambaEcuador 4,7002,920
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6382,882
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0843,159
MilagroEcuador 4,8663,024
OtavaloEcuador 4,6422,884
PichilingueEcuador 4,7582,957
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7312,940
PuyoEcuador 4,8383,007
QuitoEcuador 4,6802,908
RumipambaEcuador 4,7692,964
San GabrielEcuador 4,6132,866
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9026,153
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1706,320
AswanEgypt 10,6966,646
AsyutEgypt 10,3186,412
BahariyaEgypt 10,0726,259
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1526,308
CairoEgypt 10,0846,266
DabaaEgypt 9,8196,102
DakhlaEgypt 10,3126,408
El ArishEgypt 10,1506,308
El TorEgypt 10,3856,453
FarafraEgypt 10,1186,287
HelwanEgypt 10,1016,277
HurguadaEgypt 10,4806,512
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0956,273
KhargaEgypt 10,4196,475
KosseirEgypt 10,6026,588
LuxorEgypt 10,5436,551
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7176,038
MinyaEgypt 10,2126,346
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0366,236
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3366,423
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4516,495
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2106,344
SalloumEgypt 9,5685,946
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7766,075
SohagEgypt 10,4026,464
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3706,444
TahrirEgypt 9,9946,210
TantaEgypt 10,0016,215
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0121,872
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9991,864
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9791,851
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9971,862
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4456,491
AsmaraEritrea 11,8477,362
AssabEritrea 12,2927,638
MassawaEritrea 11,8537,366
TallinEstonia 7,3714,581
TartuEstonia 7,5354,682
VilsandiEstonia 7,3224,550
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3847,696
GonderEthiopia 11,9857,448
NegeleEthiopia 12,7507,923
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7226,663
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7523,574
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7043,544
Laucala BayFiji 11,4637,123
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5187,157
NandiFiji 11,5187,157
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4087,089
HelsinkiFinland 7,3164,546
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3204,549
JoensuuFinland 7,3284,553
JokioinenFinland 7,2234,488
JyvskylFinland 7,1974,472
KajaaniFinland 7,1354,434
KuopioFinland 7,2374,497
KuusamoFinland 7,0624,389
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3964,596
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1174,422
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1074,417
OuluFinland 7,0044,352
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8754,272
TampereFinland 7,1884,466
TurkuFinland 7,1924,469
VaasaFinland 6,9974,348
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7154,794
BiarritzFrance 6,9194,299
BordeauxFrance 6,8984,287
BrestFrance 6,4554,011
CaenFrance 6,6734,147
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9434,314
DijonFrance 7,1344,433
GourdonFrance 7,0434,376
GrenobleFrance 7,3054,539
Le MansFrance 6,7834,215
LilleFrance 6,8184,237
LyonFrance 7,2184,486
MarseilleFrance 7,3794,585
MontpellierFrance 7,2864,528
NancyFrance 7,1194,424
NantesFrance 6,7084,168
NiceFrance 7,4974,659
ParisFrance 6,8704,269
PerpignanFrance 7,2644,514
StrasbourgFrance 7,2154,483
ToulonFrance 7,4474,628
ToulouseFrance 7,1094,418
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4493,386
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4453,384
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4503,387
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5703,461
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2803,281
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5524,693
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0085,598
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0065,597
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4045,222
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4975,280
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3655,198
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4205,854
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,87311,728
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,17411,293
BitamGabon 10,7946,707
CocobeachGabon 10,7166,659
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2416,985
LambarnGabon 10,8956,770
LastourvilleGabon 11,1116,905
LibrevilleGabon 10,7416,675
MakokouGabon 11,0216,848
MayumbaGabon 11,1266,914
MitzicGabon 10,8946,769
MkamboGabon 11,0766,883
MoandaGabon 11,2096,965
MouilaGabon 11,0446,863
Port-GentilGabon 10,7696,692
TchibanGabon 11,1166,907
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6222,872
BanjulGambia 7,6204,735
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4685,884
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7836,079
BerlinGermany 7,2964,534
BrockenGermany 7,1884,467
CologneGermany 7,0284,367
DresdenGermany 7,4094,604
ErfurtGermany 7,2604,511
EssenGermany 7,0024,351
FichtelbergGermany 7,4094,604
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1794,461
GeisenheimGermany 7,1464,440
GorlitzGermany 7,4734,644
HamburgGermany 7,0404,375
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0404,375
HannoverGermany 7,0944,408
HelgolandGermany 6,8914,282
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4684,640
KarlsruheGermany 7,2334,495
KasselGermany 7,1524,444
KonstanzGermany 7,3654,577
LeipzigGermany 7,3154,545
LindenbergGermany 7,3574,572
MagdeburgGermany 7,2234,488
MunichGermany 7,4804,648
MünsterGermany 7,0064,354
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2274,491
NurembergGermany 7,3624,575
NurnbergGermany 7,3604,573
PotsdamGermany 7,2884,529
RostockGermany 7,1204,424
SchleswigGermany 6,9624,326
StuttgartGermany 7,2954,533
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0824,401
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4914,655
AccraGhana 9,5625,942
KumasiGhana 9,3605,817
TamaleGhana 9,2275,733
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0704,394
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8655,509
AthensGreece 8,9585,567
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9815,581
ChiosGreece 9,0785,641
CorfuGreece 8,5985,343
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6005,344
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2635,756
IoanninaGreece 8,6475,374
KalamataGreece 8,9265,547
KerkiraGreece 8,5985,343
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0505,624
LamiaGreece 8,8095,474
LarissaGreece 8,7515,438
LemnosGreece 8,8925,526
LimnosGreece 8,8995,530
MethoniGreece 8,9245,545
MilosGreece 9,1065,659
MitiliniGreece 9,0495,623
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0435,620
NaxosGreece 9,1335,676
PatrasGreece 8,8165,478
RhodesGreece 9,3555,813
SamosGreece 9,1785,704
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9305,549
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1835,707
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7165,416
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9145,539
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8015,469
AasiaatGreenland 3,7972,359
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2452,638
AputiteqGreenland 4,5282,814
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1493,200
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5582,211
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6552,271
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8882,416
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9763,092
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8862,415
JulianehbGreenland 3,6902,293
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7632,339
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9753,091
NanortalikGreenland 3,7162,309
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7372,322
NordGreenland 5,2703,275
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5682,217
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1132,556
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8242,376
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7672,341
UpernavikGreenland 3,9972,484
UummannaqGreenland 3,9492,454
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8332,382
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8342,383
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8981,801
BokeGuinea 7,9464,938
ConakryGuinea 8,1445,061
FaranahGuinea 8,3525,190
KankanGuinea 8,4505,251
KindiaGuinea 8,1735,079
KissidougouGuinea 8,4525,252
LabeGuinea 8,1315,053
MacentaGuinea 8,5645,322
MamouGuinea 8,2165,106
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7235,421
SiguiriGuinea 8,3875,212
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8154,856
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8953,042
TimehriGuyana 4,9163,055
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9801,852
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5434,066
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6794,150
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5824,090
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7564,198
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8304,866
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5874,093
CatacamasHonduras 2,8881,795
CholutecaHonduras 3,0511,896
La CeibaHonduras 2,7861,731
La MesaHonduras 2,8091,746
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8871,794
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8791,789
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9691,845
TelaHonduras 2,7821,729
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5907,824
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5917,824
BudapestHungary 7,9574,945
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9734,954
DebrecenHungary 8,1055,036
KeszthelyHungary 7,9094,915
MiskolcHungary 8,0114,978
PecsHungary 8,0224,985
SzegedHungary 8,1125,041
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8384,870
AkureyriIceland 5,1353,191
DalatangiIceland 5,3463,322
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2863,285
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1543,202
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2243,246
ReykhólarIceland 4,9473,074
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9643,085
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9223,059
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0483,137
AgraIndia 12,3667,685
AhmedabadIndia 12,6967,889
AkolaIndia 13,0548,112
AllahabadIndia 12,6107,836
AmritsarIndia 11,8207,345
BangaloreIndia 13,9098,643
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5258,405
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2268,219
BikanerIndia 12,1807,569
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9578,673
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6847,882
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6847,882
DaltonganjIndia 12,7907,948
DarbhangaIndia 12,5707,811
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4247,721
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4227,719
DumkaIndia 12,7887,947
DwarkaIndia 12,6707,873
GoaIndia 13,5438,416
GuwahatiIndia 12,5907,823
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4388,350
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8097,960
JagdalpurIndia 13,3168,275
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9858,069
KotaIndia 12,5457,796
KozhikodeIndia 14,0528,732
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5947,205
LudhianaIndia 11,9247,410
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8538,608
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1407,544
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1498,171
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6218,464
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0498,109
New DelhiIndia 12,1977,579
PambanIndia 14,3458,914
PuneIndia 13,2168,212
SagarIndia 12,7427,918
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5537,179
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3818,936
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3818,936
VeravalIndia 12,8657,994
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4838,378
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4308,967
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8829,248
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8439,845
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3099,513
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1698,805
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7798,563
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0239,336
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9308,656
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4829,621
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1049,386
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4518,359
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4969,629
AbadanIran 11,0086,841
ArakIran 10,7266,665
BabolsarIran 10,5936,582
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6937,266
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3836,452
Bandar LengehIran 11,6947,267
BirjandIran 11,2376,983
BushehrIran 11,2687,002
ChahbaharIran 12,0667,498
DezfulIran 10,8356,733
EsfahanIran 10,9646,813
IranshahrIran 11,8737,378
KermanIran 11,4157,093
KermanshahIran 10,5766,572
Khoram AbadIran 10,7176,660
MashhadIran 10,9056,777
OroomiehIran 10,1646,316
RamsarIran 10,4916,519
RashtIran 10,4056,466
SemnanIran 10,7366,672
ShahroudIran 10,7166,659
ShirazIran 11,2967,019
TabrizIran 10,1816,327
TeheranIran 10,6376,610
YazdIran 11,1376,921
ZahedanIran 11,6487,238
ZanjanIran 10,4156,472
BaghdadIraq 10,5376,548
BasraIraq 10,9666,814
BelmulletIreland 5,8423,631
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0193,740
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9253,682
ClonesIreland 6,0143,737
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9393,691
CorkIreland 6,0313,748
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0333,749
DublinIreland 6,1043,793
KilkennyIreland 6,0753,775
Malin HeadIreland 5,9593,703
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1513,822
ShannonIreland 5,9703,710
ValentiaIreland 5,9183,677
EilatIsrael 10,3496,431
HaifaIsrael 10,0696,257
JerusalemIsrael 10,1646,316
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1346,297
AlbengaItaly 7,5314,680
AlgheroItaly 7,7674,826
AmendolaItaly 8,1905,090
AnconaItaly 7,9054,912
ArezzoItaly 7,8104,853
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2865,149
BergamoItaly 7,5264,677
BolognaItaly 7,7024,786
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5754,707
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3435,185
BrindisiItaly 8,3965,217
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9124,917
CameriItaly 7,4704,642
CampobassoItaly 8,1215,047
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9104,915
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9534,942
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8384,871
Cape MeleItaly 7,5404,685
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2725,140
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4435,246
CerviaItaly 7,7854,838
CiampinoItaly 7,9714,953
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6874,777
Cisa PassItaly 7,6194,735
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9074,913
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6194,734
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5045,285
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4635,259
DecimomannuItaly 7,8994,909
DobbiacoItaly 7,6124,730
FalconaraItaly 7,8954,906
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7454,813
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1855,086
FonniItaly 7,8674,888
FrontoneItaly 7,8624,885
FrosinoneItaly 8,0284,989
GelaItaly 8,4155,229
GenoaItaly 7,5534,694
GhediItaly 7,5794,710
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3245,173
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1205,046
GrossetoItaly 7,8074,852
GrottaglieItaly 8,3725,202
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8034,849
GuidoniaItaly 7,9674,951
IstranaItaly 7,6754,769
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4195,231
LatinaItaly 8,0104,978
LatronicoItaly 8,3145,167
LecceItaly 8,4395,244
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7664,826
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3465,186
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4225,233
MilanItaly 7,5144,669
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4674,640
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8394,871
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1465,062
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8314,867
PadovaItaly 7,6794,772
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5774,708
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2795,145
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2605,133
PantelleriaItaly 8,2805,145
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6224,737
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9094,915
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8774,895
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0294,990
PiacenzaItaly 7,5784,709
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7024,786
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7714,829
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0585,007
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2615,133
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9734,954
PrizziItaly 8,3155,167
RadicofaniItaly 7,8434,874
Resia PassItaly 7,5074,665
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8204,859
RivoltoItaly 7,7134,793
Rolle PassItaly 7,6144,732
RomeItaly 7,9554,944
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9494,940
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7494,815
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5244,675
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1935,091
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4845,272
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6484,753
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7804,834
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3945,216
SigonellaItaly 8,4385,243
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3665,199
TarvisioItaly 7,7104,791
TermoliItaly 8,1115,041
TorinoItaly 7,4424,625
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4264,615
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2385,119
TrevicoItaly 8,1955,092
TrevisoItaly 7,6824,774
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7774,833
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4364,621
UdineItaly 7,7184,796
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2285,113
VeniceItaly 7,7024,786
VeronaItaly 7,6184,734
VicenzaItaly 7,6494,753
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9284,926
ViterboItaly 7,8934,905
VolterraItaly 7,7514,816
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,2695,760